Enrichment Center Schedule

<< March 2019   May 2019 >>
April 2019


Cardio Athletic
Dance Choreograph
Mind and Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
month view week view
Cardio Athletic
Dance Choreograph
Mind and Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Monday, Apr 1
  8:45am
-9:45am
SS Classic® Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Classic® Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  11:30am
-12:30pm
Advanced Yoga Emma Temdrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Tuesday, Apr 2
  8:45am
-9:45am
Power Tools Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Yoga® Nancy Stevens Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:15pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Wednesday, Apr 3
  8:45am
-9:45am
Advanced Yoga Kim Cannon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
Aerobic Fit Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Integral Tai Chi David Bilger Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Thursday, Apr 4
  8:45am
-9:45am
Core 'n More Grace Whipple Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Yoga® Leslie Roberts Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:15pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  5:15pm
-6:15pm
Yin Yoga Emma Terndrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Friday, Apr 5
  8:45am
-9:45am
SS Classic ® Grace Whipple
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Classic® Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  11:15am
-12:00pm
Zumba Gold® Sarah Schatz Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Saturday, Apr 6
  9:00am
-10:00am
Aerobic Fit Anita Sadler Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Monday, Apr 8
  8:45am
-9:45am
SS Classic® Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Classic® Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  11:30am
-12:30pm
Advanced Yoga Emma Temdrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Tuesday, Apr 9
  8:45am
-9:45am
Power Tools Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Yoga® Nancy Stevens Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:15pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Wednesday, Apr 10
  8:45am
-9:45am
Advanced Yoga Kim Cannon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
Aerobic Fit Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Integral Tai Chi David Bilger Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Thursday, Apr 11
  8:45am
-9:45am
Core 'n More Grace Whipple Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Yoga® Leslie Roberts Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:15pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  5:15pm
-6:15pm
Yin Yoga Emma Terndrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>>