Enrichment Center Schedule

<< December 2018   February 2019 >>
January 2019

Cardio Athletic
Dance Choreograph
Mind and Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
month view week view
Cardio Athletic
Dance Choreograph
Mind and Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Monday, Jan 21
  8:45am
-9:45am
SS Classic® Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Classic® Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  11:15am
-12:15am
Advanced Yoga Emma Temdrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Tuesday, Jan 22
  8:45am
-9:45am
Power Tools Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Yoga® Nancy Stevens Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Wednesday, Jan 23
  8:45am
-9:45am
Advanced Yoga Kim Cannon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
Aerobic Fit Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Integral Tai Chi David Bilger Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Thursday, Jan 24
  8:45am
-9:45am
Core 'n More Grace Whipple Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-10:45am
SS Yoga® Leslie Roberts Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  5:15pm
-6:15pm
Yin Yoga Emma Terndrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Friday, Jan 25
  8:45am
-9:45am
SS Classic ® Grace Whipple
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Classic® Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  11:15am
-12:00pm
Zumba Gold® Sarah Schatz Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Saturday, Jan 26
  9:00am
-10:00am
Aerobic Fit Anita Sadler Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Monday, Jan 28
  8:45am
-9:45am
SS Classic® Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Classic® Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  11:15am
-12:15am
Advanced Yoga Emma Temdrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Tuesday, Jan 29
  8:45am
-9:45am
Power Tools Lynn Leaf Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
SS Yoga® Nancy Stevens Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Wednesday, Jan 30
  8:45am
-9:45am
Advanced Yoga Kim Cannon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-11:00am
Aerobic Fit Nancy Rieves Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Integral Tai Chi David Bilger Dance/Group Fitness Studio
Thursday, Jan 31
  8:45am
-9:45am
Core 'n More Grace Whipple Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  10:00am
-10:45am
SS Yoga® Leslie Roberts Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  1:00pm
-2:00pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Dance/Group Fitness Studio
  5:15pm
-6:15pm
Yin Yoga Emma Terndrup Dance/Group Fitness Studio
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>>