Nolensville Recreation Complex Schedule

<< September 2019   November 2019 >>
October 2019


Cardio Athletic
Cycle
Dance Choreograph
Mind and Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
month view week view
Cardio Athletic
Cycle
Dance Choreograph
Mind and Body
Silver Sneakers
Strength Training
  TIME   EVENT   ADDITIONAL DETAIL   LOCATION
Tuesday, Oct 1
  5:30am
-6:30am
Cycle Claire Coleman Cycle Studio
  7:15am
-8:15am
Gentle Yoga Julie Smith Yoga Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Cardio Kickboxing Aubrei Conway Group Fitness Studio
  9:00am
-10:15am
Vinyasa Yoga Karen Dunn Yoga Studio
  9:15am
-10:30am
Cycle & Circuit TRX® Lizzy Wesolowski Cycle Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
Core n More Sara Stegall Group Fitness Studio
  10:30am
-11:30am
Chair Yoga Julie Smith Dance Studio
  11:00am
-12:00pm
SR Aerobic Fit Pamela Hagens Group Fitness Studio
  5:30pm
-6:30pm
Bootcamp Jennifer Ethridge Group Fitness Studio
  6:40pm
-7:40pm
Zumba® Adelaida Koehler Group Fitness Studio
Wednesday, Oct 2
  5:30am
-6:30am
HIIT Strength Erin Fennell Group Fitness Studio
  7:45am
-8:45am
SR Cardio Fit Pamela Hagens Dance Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Cycle, Row & Strength Stephanie Kraft Cycle Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Kettlebell Aubrei Conway Group Fitness Studio
  9:00am
-10:00am
SS Classic® Pamela Hagens Dance Studio
  9:15am
-10:30am
Traditional Yoga Osha Ray Yoga Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
SR Cycle, Row & Strength Stephanie Kraft Cycle Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
WB Cardio & Core Rebecca Trauscht Group Fitness Studio
  10:45am
-11:45am
Chair Yoga Osha Ray Yoga Studio
  12:00pm
-1:15pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Group Fitness Studio
  5:30pm
-6:30pm
Chisel & Sculpt Jennifer Ethridge Group Fitness Studio
  6:15pm
-7:15pm
Cycle Jenny Mendenhall Cycle Studio
  6:30pm
-7:30pm
Bollywood Amber West Group Fitness Studio
  6:35pm
-7:05pm
Rolling & Stretch Aimee Shahan Yoga Studio
Thursday, Oct 3
  5:30am
-6:30am
Cycle & Sculpt Aubrei Conway Cycle Studio
  7:15am
-8:15am
Gentle Yoga Julie Smith Yoga Studio
  8:40am
-9:40am
Zumba® Amber West Group Fitness Studio
  9:00am
-10:15am
Vinyasa Yoga Kristin Gore Yoga Studio
  9:15am
-10:15am
Cycle Bootcamp Lizzy Wesolowski Cycle Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
Chisel & Sculpt Sara Stegall Group Fitness Studio
  10:30am
-11:30am
Chair Yoga Sonya Jones Yoga Studio
  11:00am
-11:45am
Zumba Gold® Sarah Schatz Group Fitness Studio
  4:30pm
-5:30pm
Row & Weights Cassie Pugh Group Fitness Studio
  5:35pm
-6:20pm
HIIT Strength Cassie Pugh Group Fitness Studio
  6:30pm
-7:30pm
UJam Fitness® Heather Dabbs Group Fitness Studio
Friday, Oct 4
  8:00am
-9:00am
SS Classic® Pamela Hagens Dance Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Cycle/Kettlebell Stephanie Kraft Cycle Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Iron Bodies Aubrei Conway Group Fitness Studio
  9:15am
-10:30am
Intro to Power Yoga Krystin Neely Yoga Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
Step TNT Aubrei Conway Group Fitness Studio
  10:45am
-11:45am
Advanced SR Yoga Kim Cannon Yoga Studio
  11:00am
-12:00pm
Bootcamp Sara Stegall Group Fitness Studio
Saturday, Oct 5
  8:15am
-9:15am
Kettlebell Aubrei Conway Group Fitness Studio
  8:15am
-9:15am
Cycle Claire/Tracy Cycle Studio
  9:00am
-10:15am
Vinyasa Yoga Betsy/Karen Yoga Studio
  9:30am
-10:30am
WB Cardio & Core Rebecca Trauscht Group Fitness Studio
  10:40am
-11:40am
Row & Weights Cassie Gillett Group Fitness Studio
Sunday, Oct 6
  1:15pm
-2:15pm
Iron Bodies Jennifer/Courtney Group Fitness Studio
  3:15pm
-4:15pm
Zumba® Adelaida/Jennifer Group Fitness Studio
Monday, Oct 7
  5:30am
-6:30am
Chisel & Sculpt Cassie Gillett Group Fitness Studio
  8:00am
-9:00am
SS Classic® Pamela Hagens Dance Studio
  8:15am
-8:45am
Rolling & Stretch Aimee Shahan Yoga Studio
  8:40am
-9:40am
Zumba® Alleyne Solbol Group Fitness Studio
  8:45am
-10:00am
Cycle & Sculpt Stephanie Kraft Cycle Studio
  9:15am
-10:30am
Traditional Yoga Osha Ray Yoga Studio
  9:45am
-10:45am
HIIT Strength Sara Baumgartner Group Fitness Studio
  10:45am
-11:45am
Chair Yoga Julie Smith Yoga Studio
  12:00pm
-1:15pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Group Fitness Studio
  4:15pm
-5:30pm
Mat/Chair Yoga Julie Smith Yoga Studio
  5:45pm
-6:45pm
Zumba® Alleyne Sobol Group Fitness Studio
  5:45pm
-6:30pm
Youth Yoga Kristin Gore Yoga Studio
  6:15pm
-7:15pm
Cycle Jenny Mendenhall Cycle Studio
  7:00pm
-8:00pm
UJam Fitness® Heather Dabbs Group Fitness Studio
Tuesday, Oct 8
  5:30am
-6:30am
Cycle Claire Coleman Cycle Studio
  7:15am
-8:15am
Gentle Yoga Julie Smith Yoga Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Cardio Kickboxing Aubrei Conway Group Fitness Studio
  9:00am
-10:15am
Vinyasa Yoga Karen Dunn Yoga Studio
  9:15am
-10:30am
Cycle & Circuit TRX® Lizzy Wesolowski Cycle Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
Core n More Sara Stegall Group Fitness Studio
  10:30am
-11:30am
Chair Yoga Julie Smith Dance Studio
  11:00am
-12:00pm
SR Aerobic Fit Pamela Hagens Group Fitness Studio
  5:30pm
-6:30pm
Bootcamp Jennifer Ethridge Group Fitness Studio
  6:40pm
-7:40pm
Zumba® Adelaida Koehler Group Fitness Studio
Wednesday, Oct 9
  5:30am
-6:30am
HIIT Strength Erin Fennell Group Fitness Studio
  7:45am
-8:45am
SR Cardio Fit Pamela Hagens Dance Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Cycle, Row & Strength Stephanie Kraft Cycle Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Kettlebell Aubrei Conway Group Fitness Studio
  9:00am
-10:00am
SS Classic® Pamela Hagens Dance Studio
  9:15am
-10:30am
Traditional Yoga Osha Ray Yoga Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
SR Cycle, Row & Strength Stephanie Kraft Cycle Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
WB Cardio & Core Rebecca Trauscht Group Fitness Studio
  10:45am
-11:45am
Chair Yoga Osha Ray Yoga Studio
  12:00pm
-1:15pm
Line Dancing Marla Brandon Group Fitness Studio
  5:30pm
-6:30pm
Chisel & Sculpt Jennifer Ethridge Group Fitness Studio
  6:15pm
-7:15pm
Cycle Jenny Mendenhall Cycle Studio
  6:30pm
-7:30pm
Bollywood Amber West Group Fitness Studio
  6:35pm
-7:05pm
Rolling & Stretch Aimee Shahan Yoga Studio
Thursday, Oct 10
  5:30am
-6:30am
Cycle & Sculpt Aubrei Conway Cycle Studio
  7:15am
-8:15am
Gentle Yoga Julie Smith Yoga Studio
  8:40am
-9:40am
Zumba® Amber West Group Fitness Studio
  9:00am
-10:15am
Vinyasa Yoga Kristin Gore Yoga Studio
  9:15am
-10:15am
Cycle Bootcamp Lizzy Wesolowski Cycle Studio
  9:50am
-10:50am
Chisel & Sculpt Sara Stegall Group Fitness Studio
  10:30am
-11:30am
Chair Yoga Sonya Jones Yoga Studio
  11:00am
-11:45am
Zumba Gold® Sarah Schatz Group Fitness Studio
  4:30pm
-5:30pm
Row & Weights Cassie Gillett Group Fitness Studio
  5:35pm
-6:20pm
HIIT Strength Cassie Gillett Group Fitness Studio
  6:30pm
-7:30pm
UJam Fitness® Heather Dabbs Group Fitness Studio
Friday, Oct 11
  8:00am
-9:00am
SS Classic® Pamela Hagens Dance Studio
  8:45am
-9:45am
Cycle/Kettlebell Stephanie Kraft Cycle Studio
SHOW MORE EVENTS >>>